Logo des Stadtfachverbandes Volleyball Potsdam

Volleyballergebnisse der

1. BFS-Liga Männer

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSätzePunkteBälle
1. Potsdamer VC 91 II 1018:3 18:2 511:383
2. Team Waldstadt 1015:7 14:6 493:404
3. WSG Potsdam-West 1015:7 14:6 512:437
4. Rehbrücke II 1014:11 12:8 526:504
5. SV Babelsberg 03 I 1012:14 12:8 520:539
6. Potsdamer VC 91 IV 1015:13 10:10 573:534
7. WVV Cats 1012:11 10:10 490:487
8. Kirchsteiger II 1012:12 10:10 501:437
9. Potsdamer VC 91 III 109:15 6:14 492:508
10. HSG HFF e.V. 106:16 4:16 374:506
11. Sandhoppers Werder 101:20 0:20 262:515




 • Spieltag 1


01.10.2018 / 18:30 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Grundschule Otto Nagel, Andersenweg 48, Nuthetal OT Bergholz-Rehbrücke
1 Rehbrücke II: Kirchsteiger II 2 : 0
2 Rehbrücke II: WVV Cats 2 : 0

01.10.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Katholischen Marienschule, Domstraße 14a, Potsdam
1 HSG HFF e.V.: Potsdamer VC 91 II 0 : 2
2 HSG HFF e.V.: Team Waldstadt 0 : 2

02.10.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Eisenhart Schule (24), Kurfürstenstraße 49, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 III: WSG Potsdam-West 0 : 2
2 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0

 • Spieltag 2


09.10.2018 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Theodor Fontane Oberschule (51), Zum Teufelssee 4, Potsdam
1 Team Waldstadt: SV Babelsberg 03 I 2 : 0
2 Team Waldstadt: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0
3 SV Babelsberg 03 I: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 1

09.10.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Eisenhart Schule (24), Kurfürstenstraße 49, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Potsdamer VC 91 II 0 : 2
2 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Rehbrücke II 1 : 2
3 Potsdamer VC 91 II: Rehbrücke II 2 : 0

10.10.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Zeppelin-Grundschule (23), Haeckelstraße 74, Potsdam
1 WSG Potsdam-West: HSG HFF e.V. 2 : 0
2 WSG Potsdam-West: WVV Cats 2 : 0
3 HSG HFF e.V.: WVV Cats 0 : 2

11.10.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle des OSZ I - Technik, Jägerallee 23a, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 IV: Kirchsteiger II 2 : 1

 • Spieltag 3


05.11.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Katholischen Marienschule, Domstraße 14a, Potsdam
1 HSG HFF e.V.: SV Babelsberg 03 I 1 : 2
2 HSG HFF e.V.: Potsdamer VC 91 III 2 : 0
3 SV Babelsberg 03 I: Potsdamer VC 91 III 0 : 2

05.11.2018 / 18:30 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Grundschule Otto Nagel, Andersenweg 48, Nuthetal OT Bergholz-Rehbrücke
1 Rehbrücke II: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0

07.11.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Zeppelin-Grundschule (23), Haeckelstraße 74, Potsdam
1 WSG Potsdam-West: Kirchsteiger II 0 : 2
2 WSG Potsdam-West: Potsdamer VC 91 II 0 : 2
3 Kirchsteiger II: Potsdamer VC 91 II 0 : 2

09.11.2018 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Karl-Hagemeister-Grundschule, Gluckstraße 8, Werder (Havel)
1 WVV Cats: Potsdamer VC 91 IV 2 : 1
2 WVV Cats: Team Waldstadt 0 : 2
3 Potsdamer VC 91 IV: Team Waldstadt 2 : 1

 • Spieltag 4


04.12.2018 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Theodor Fontane Oberschule (51), Zum Teufelssee 4, Potsdam
1 Team Waldstadt: Potsdamer VC 91 II 0 : 2

06.12.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle des OSZ I - Technik, Jägerallee 23a, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 IV: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0
2 Potsdamer VC 91 IV: WSG Potsdam-West 1 : 2
3 Sandhoppers Werder: WSG Potsdam-West 0 : 2

07.12.2018 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der von-Steuben-Gesamtschule (46), Ricarda-Huch-Straße 23 - 27, Potsdam
1 Kirchsteiger II: WVV Cats 2 : 1
2 Kirchsteiger II: SV Babelsberg 03 I 1 : 2
3 WVV Cats: SV Babelsberg 03 I 1 : 2

 • Spieltag 5


08.01.2019 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Theodor Fontane Oberschule (51), Zum Teufelssee 4, Potsdam
1 Team Waldstadt: WSG Potsdam-West 0 : 2
2 Team Waldstadt: Rehbrücke II 2 : 0
3 WSG Potsdam-West: Rehbrücke II 1 : 2

10.01.2019 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle des OSZ I - Technik, Jägerallee 23a, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 IV: Potsdamer VC 91 II 1 : 2
2 Potsdamer VC 91 IV: SV Babelsberg 03 I 1 : 2
3 Potsdamer VC 91 II: SV Babelsberg 03 I 2 : 0

11.01.2019 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der von-Steuben-Gesamtschule (46), Ricarda-Huch-Straße 23 - 27, Potsdam
1 Kirchsteiger II: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0
2 Kirchsteiger II: HSG HFF e.V. 2 : 0
3 Sandhoppers Werder: HSG HFF e.V. 0 : 2

11.01.2019 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Karl-Hagemeister-Grundschule, Gluckstraße 8, Werder (Havel)
1 WVV Cats: Potsdamer VC 91 III 2 : 0

 • Spieltag 6


28.01.2019 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Katholischen Marienschule, Domstraße 14a, Potsdam
1 HSG HFF e.V.: Rehbrücke II 1 : 2
2 HSG HFF e.V.: Potsdamer VC 91 IV 0 : 2
3 Rehbrücke II: Potsdamer VC 91 IV 1 : 2

31.01.2019 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle des OSZ I - Technik, Jägerallee 23a, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 II: WVV Cats 0 : 2
2 Potsdamer VC 91 II: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0
3 WVV Cats: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0

 • Spieltag 7


11.02.2019 / 18:30 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Grundschule Otto Nagel, Andersenweg 48, Nuthetal OT Bergholz-Rehbrücke
1 Rehbrücke II: SV Babelsberg 03 I 1 : 2
2 SV Babelsberg 03 I: WSG Potsdam-West 0 : 2

12.02.2019 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Eisenhart Schule (24), Kurfürstenstraße 49, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Potsdamer VC 91 IV 2 : 1

 • Spieltag 8


26.02.2019 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Eisenhart Schule (24), Kurfürstenstraße 49, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Team Waldstadt 1 : 2
2 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Kirchsteiger II 1 : 2
3 Team Waldstadt: Kirchsteiger II 2 : 0
Quelle: http://www.volleyball-potsdam.de