Logo des Stadtfachverbandes Volleyball Potsdam

Volleyballergebnisse der

1. BFS-Liga Männer

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSätzePunkteBälle
1. Potsdamer VC 91 II 1018:3 18:2 511:383
2. WSG Potsdam-West 1015:7 14:6 512:437
3. Rehbrücke II 1014:11 12:8 526:504
4. SV Babelsberg 03 I 1012:14 12:8 520:539
5. Team Waldstadt 811:6 10:6 382:317
6. Potsdamer VC 91 IV 1015:13 10:10 573:534
7. Kirchsteiger II 810:9 8:8 413:342
8. WVV Cats 910:11 8:10 436:446
9. Potsdamer VC 91 III 87:11 6:10 387:386
10. HSG HFF e.V. 94:16 2:16 324:472
11. Sandhoppers Werder 81:16 0:16 187:411




 • Spieltag 1


01.10.2018 / 18:30 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Grundschule Otto Nagel, Andersenweg 48, Nuthetal OT Bergholz-Rehbrücke
1 Rehbrücke II: Kirchsteiger II 2 : 0
2 Rehbrücke II: WVV Cats 2 : 0

01.10.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Katholischen Marienschule, Domstraße 14a, Potsdam
1 HSG HFF e.V.: Potsdamer VC 91 II 0 : 2
2 HSG HFF e.V.: Team Waldstadt 0 : 2

02.10.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Eisenhart Schule (24), Kurfürstenstraße 49, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 III: WSG Potsdam-West 0 : 2
2 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0

 • Spieltag 2


09.10.2018 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Theodor Fontane Oberschule (51), Zum Teufelssee 4, Potsdam
1 Team Waldstadt: SV Babelsberg 03 I 2 : 0
2 Team Waldstadt: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0
3 SV Babelsberg 03 I: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 1

09.10.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Eisenhart Schule (24), Kurfürstenstraße 49, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Potsdamer VC 91 II 0 : 2
2 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Rehbrücke II 1 : 2
3 Potsdamer VC 91 II: Rehbrücke II 2 : 0

10.10.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Zeppelin-Grundschule (23), Haeckelstraße 74, Potsdam
1 WSG Potsdam-West: HSG HFF e.V. 2 : 0
2 WSG Potsdam-West: WVV Cats 2 : 0
3 HSG HFF e.V.: WVV Cats 0 : 2

11.10.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle des OSZ I - Technik, Jägerallee 23a, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 IV: Kirchsteiger II 2 : 1

 • Spieltag 3


05.11.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Katholischen Marienschule, Domstraße 14a, Potsdam
1 HSG HFF e.V.: SV Babelsberg 03 I 1 : 2
2 HSG HFF e.V.: Potsdamer VC 91 III 2 : 0
3 SV Babelsberg 03 I: Potsdamer VC 91 III 0 : 2

05.11.2018 / 18:30 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Grundschule Otto Nagel, Andersenweg 48, Nuthetal OT Bergholz-Rehbrücke
1 Rehbrücke II: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0

07.11.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Zeppelin-Grundschule (23), Haeckelstraße 74, Potsdam
1 WSG Potsdam-West: Kirchsteiger II 0 : 2
2 WSG Potsdam-West: Potsdamer VC 91 II 0 : 2
3 Kirchsteiger II: Potsdamer VC 91 II 0 : 2

09.11.2018 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Karl-Hagemeister-Grundschule, Gluckstraße 8, Werder (Havel)
1 WVV Cats: Potsdamer VC 91 IV 2 : 1
2 WVV Cats: Team Waldstadt 0 : 2
3 Potsdamer VC 91 IV: Team Waldstadt 2 : 1

 • Spieltag 4


04.12.2018 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Theodor Fontane Oberschule (51), Zum Teufelssee 4, Potsdam
1 Team Waldstadt: Potsdamer VC 91 II 0 : 2

06.12.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle des OSZ I - Technik, Jägerallee 23a, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 IV: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0
2 Potsdamer VC 91 IV: WSG Potsdam-West 1 : 2
3 Sandhoppers Werder: WSG Potsdam-West 0 : 2

07.12.2018 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der von-Steuben-Gesamtschule (46), Ricarda-Huch-Straße 23 - 27, Potsdam
1 Kirchsteiger II: WVV Cats 2 : 1
2 Kirchsteiger II: SV Babelsberg 03 I 1 : 2
3 WVV Cats: SV Babelsberg 03 I 1 : 2

 • Spieltag 5


08.01.2019 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Theodor Fontane Oberschule (51), Zum Teufelssee 4, Potsdam
1 Team Waldstadt: WSG Potsdam-West 0 : 2
2 Team Waldstadt: Rehbrücke II 2 : 0
3 WSG Potsdam-West: Rehbrücke II 1 : 2

10.01.2019 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle des OSZ I - Technik, Jägerallee 23a, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 IV: Potsdamer VC 91 II 1 : 2
2 Potsdamer VC 91 IV: SV Babelsberg 03 I 1 : 2
3 Potsdamer VC 91 II: SV Babelsberg 03 I 2 : 0

11.01.2019 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der von-Steuben-Gesamtschule (46), Ricarda-Huch-Straße 23 - 27, Potsdam
1 Kirchsteiger II: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0
2 Kirchsteiger II: HSG HFF e.V. 2 : 0
3 Sandhoppers Werder: HSG HFF e.V. :

11.01.2019 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Karl-Hagemeister-Grundschule, Gluckstraße 8, Werder (Havel)
1 WVV Cats: Potsdamer VC 91 III 2 : 0

 • Spieltag 6


28.01.2019 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Katholischen Marienschule, Domstraße 14a, Potsdam
1 HSG HFF e.V.: Rehbrücke II 1 : 2
2 HSG HFF e.V.: Potsdamer VC 91 IV 0 : 2
3 Rehbrücke II: Potsdamer VC 91 IV 1 : 2

31.01.2019 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle des OSZ I - Technik, Jägerallee 23a, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 II: WVV Cats 0 : 2
2 Potsdamer VC 91 II: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0
3 WVV Cats: Sandhoppers Werder :

 • Spieltag 7


11.02.2019 / 18:30 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Grundschule Otto Nagel, Andersenweg 48, Nuthetal OT Bergholz-Rehbrücke
1 Rehbrücke II: SV Babelsberg 03 I 1 : 2
2 SV Babelsberg 03 I: WSG Potsdam-West 0 : 2

12.02.2019 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Eisenhart Schule (24), Kurfürstenstraße 49, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Potsdamer VC 91 IV 2 : 1

 • Spieltag 8


26.02.2019 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Eisenhart Schule (24), Kurfürstenstraße 49, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Team Waldstadt :
2 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Kirchsteiger II :
3 Team Waldstadt: Kirchsteiger II :
Quelle: http://www.volleyball-potsdam.de